Friday, April 25, 2014

Baek Ji Young singing in the wedding.



Not long ago there was news that Baek Ji Young and Taecyeon to congratulate the wedding of her manager. She has been singing for joy in this work.





Thursday, April 24, 2014

Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls

Profile

Name: Im min young / 임민영

Nickname: im man yong (keke)

Birthday: May 2, 1984

Country: Korea

Career: Model






Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls



Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls

Heo ga yoon 4 minute.










Name: Heo Ga Yun.
Position: vocals.
Date of Birth: May 18, 1990.
Height: 165 cm.
Weight: 47 kg.
Blood type: B.
Talent: Singing.
Hobbies: and Tong music, movies.
Education: Byeongjeom High School (graduated).







Wednesday, April 23, 2014

Komik-Serye DARNA by Mars Ravelo, MARIAN RIVERA star role!


After the success of Marimar, Dyesebel and the ongoing undisputed TV Teleserye "Ang Babaeng Hinugot sa AKing Tadyang" , Marian is again set for another Komik-Serye DARNA by Mars Ravelo, it was officially announced by GMA-7 last April 23, 2014.

The said meeting was lead by Ms. Wilma Galvante, SVP for Entertainment of GMA-7, also present was Ms. ANette Gozon-Abogar, Ms. Lilybeth Resonable and Ms. MArivin ARayata of GMA-7 and also with Mars Ravelo's offsprings Ruby Austria and Zaldy Ravelo.

4 years ago, Komik-Serye DARNA was played by Angel Locsin on 2005. Marian Rivera was personally chosen by GMA-7 because of popularity and star rank and charm that has captured televiewers sympathy.

Nam Ji Hyun 4 minute.

Name: Nam Ji Hyun.
Position: Leader, singer.
Date of Birth: January 9, 1990.
Height: 167 cm.
Weight: 49 kg.
Blood type: A.
Talent: Dance, Ballet, English.
Hobbies: Dancing.
Education: Sangmyeong University, Dance Department (University).












Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls

Profile

Name: Im min young / 임민영

Nickname: im man yong (keke)

Birthday: May 2, 1984

Country: Korea

Career: Model






Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls



Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls

Tuesday, April 22, 2014

Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls

Profile

Name: Im min young / 임민영

Nickname: im man yong (keke)

Birthday: May 2, 1984

Country: Korea

Career: Model






Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls



Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls





Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls
Im min young korean girls vs japanese girls